TTR 27.01.2014

Aktuelle TTR Werte von heute incl. Differenz zum letzten TTR und Q-TTR.

RangSpielerTTR
07.12.2013
Q-TTRTTR
21.01.2014
TTR
27.01.2014
Diff
Q-TTR
Diff
TTR
1Ogüz Öz1758175817621750-8-12
2Sascha Mertens1730173017191725-56
3Tobias Klück164216421642164200
4Daniel Zegota1642164216371637-50
5Lars Holtkamp1605160516211626215
6Marco Strubberg1590159015851585-50
7Oliver Berg1554155415641573199
8Alex Lisin150815081508150800
9Erich Berg148514851485148500
10Gerald Steffens148014801482148220
11Thorsten Johanntoberens1472147214651465-70
12Reinhold Kuron1438143814491449110
13Oliver Westphal1423142314001400-230
14Engin Emin123912381384139615812
15Sebastian Gehrmann1350134913551360115
16Paul Musitschenko1336133613341334-20
17Marcel Fast130813071332132922-3
18Klaus Niehaus132513251325132500
19Christian Barkmann13011301130113111010
20Jürgen Bergmann130313021300130757
21Michael Wilde1299129912891289-100
22Stefan Johannsmann128412841284128400
23Ludger Adank130912691269126900
24Roland Bialas1267126712671261-6-6
25Hans-Joachim Posdorfer126112601260126000
26Patrick Framke125212521252125200
27Karl-Heinz Schröder123512351235124277
28Fabian Schlingmann122312231223122966
29Heinrich Baar121912181227122790
30Peter Neumann122412231225122520
31Fjodor Funk1193119212121212200
32Manfred Schmitz113711361136113600
33Ralf Krone1126112511091107-18-2
34Rainer Klinksiek1111110911071107-20
35Dieter Alefs1061106010591059-10
36Johannes Luther10081008985985-230
37Marius Berg93593593593722
38Lucas Danker938938922928-106
39Lukas Herzog912912896896-160
40Daniel Iwanow85285285285200
41Steffen König83483483483400
42Johnny Steinke78878878878800

Schreibe einen Kommentar