TTR Werte 16.11.2013

aktuelle TTR Werte incl. Historie und Differenz zum Q-TTR und letzten TTR Wert

TTR Werte

RangSpielerQ-TTRTTR
16.10.2013
TTR
8.11.2013
TTR
16.11.2013
Diff
Q-TTR
Diff
TTR
1Sascha Mertens1751173417501745-6-5
2Ogüz Öz17221718173217452313
3Tobias Klück16611661166316610-2
4Daniel Zegota1651163216491644-7-5
5Lars Holtkamp1610165616481588-22-60
6Marco Strubberg1620157715721571-49-1
7Oliver Berg1590158115611567-236
8Alex Lisin152615261526152600
9Gerald Steffens1524150814971490-34-7
10Erich Berg148014851485148550
11Reinhold Kuron1491147514741475-161
12Thorsten Johanntoberens143014261429143556
13Sebastian Wendt142814281428142800
14Oliver Westphal1430142914261419-11-7
15Sebastian Gehrmann1405139313661348-57-18
16Klaus Niehaus132513251325132500
17Paul Musitschenko1306131713181325197
18Jürgen Bergmann1317130413041322518
19Christian Barkmann1366134613251313-53-12
20Ludger Adank1310130913091309-10
21Michael Wilde1291129212851295410
22Patrick Framke129212921292129200
23Marcel Fast12201246124912917142
24Stefan Johannsmann12851284128412840
25Roland Bialas1239125712601267287
26Hans-Joachim Posdorfer125212521252125200
27Karl-Heinz Schröder1246124712391232-14-7
28Peter Neumann121512241224122490
29Engin Emin1088123612291219131-10
30Heinrich Baar1245119612031203-420
31Fabian Schlingmann11851192118712031816
32Fjodor Funk11811180118311941311
33Manfred Schmitz1141114011401140-10
34Rainer Klinksiek1086111611201121351
35Ralf Krone110411021102110402
36Dieter Alefs106110611061106100
37Johannes Luther992982977999722
38Lucas Danker9038959089393631
39Marius Berg883922922922390
40Lukas Herzog905904916922176
41Daniel Iwanow8498498528523
42Steffen König83483483483400
43Johnny Steinke815788788788-270

Schreibe einen Kommentar