TTR 23.11.2013

Hier wären die aktuellen TTR Werte vom 23.11. incl. Differnzen zum Q-TTR Wert und TTR der Vorwoche.

RangSpielerQ-TTRTTR
16.10.2013
TTR
8.11.2013
TTR
16.11.2013
TTR
23.11.2013
Dif
Q-TTR
Diff
TTR
1Ogüz Öz172217181732174517583613
2Sascha Mertens17511734175017451726-25-19
3Tobias Klück16611661166316611652-9-9
4Daniel Zegota1651163216491644165218
5Marco Strubberg16201577157215711589-3118
6Lars Holtkamp16101656164815881582-28-6
7Oliver Berg15901581156115671548-42-19
8Erich Berg1480148514851485148550
9Gerald Steffens15241508149714901481-43-9
10Reinhold Kuron14911475147414751455-36-20
11Thorsten Johanntoberens14301426142914351443138
12Oliver Westphal14301429142614191429-110
13Sebastian Gehrmann14051393136613481350-552
14Paul Musitschenko130613171318132513453920
15Klaus Niehaus1325132513251325132500
16Christian Barkmann13661346132513131313-530
17Jürgen Bergmann13171304130413221311-6-11
18Ludger Adank13101309130913091309-10
19Marcel Fast122012461249129113088817
20Michael Wilde1291129212851295129984
21Patrick Framke1292129212921292129200
22Stefan Johannsmann128512841284128412840
23Roland Bialas12391257126012671267280
24Hans-Joachim Posdorfer1252125212521252126199
25Karl-Heinz Schröder12461247123912321240-68
26Engin Emin108812361229121912271398
27Peter Neumann1215122412241224122490
28Fabian Schlingmann118511921187120312233820
29Heinrich Baar12451196120312031200-45-3
30Fjodor Funk11811180118311941194130
31Manfred Schmitz11411140114011401140-10
32Rainer Klinksiek10861116112011211121350
33Ralf Krone1104110211021104110400
34Dieter Alefs1061106110611061106100
35Johannes Luther9929829779991008169
36Lucas Danker90389590893993835-1
37Marius Berg8839229229229355213
38Lukas Herzog9059049169229127-10
39Daniel Iwanow8498498528528520
40Steffen König83483483483483400
41Johnny Steinke815788788788788-270

Schreibe einen Kommentar