TTR 04.03.2014

anbei die aktuellen TTR Werte vom 04.03.2014

RangSpielerQ-TTRTTR
10.02.2014
TTR
17.02.2014
TTR
04.03.2014
Diff
Q-TTR
Diff
TTR
1Ogüz Öz17581733173317330-25
2Sascha Mertens1730171217121699-13-31
3Daniel Zegota164216051605163227-10
4Tobias Klück16421629162916312-11
5Marco Strubberg15901581158115898-1
6Oliver Berg15541570154615843830
7Lars Holtkamp1605159315931582-11-23
8Alex Lisin150815081508150800
9Erich Berg1485148514801492127
10Reinhold Kuron1438144614751474-136
11Gerald Steffens1480147814831468-15-12
12Thorsten Johanntoberens1472146314691454-15-18
13Oliver Westphal14231400140014000-23
14Engin Emin123813641368139325155
15Sebastian Gehrmann13491374137413841035
16Marcel Fast13071317131213534146
17Paul Musitschenko1336133113311341105
18Christian Barkmann13011309130913261725
19Michael Wilde1299130213021300-21
20Jürgen Bergmann1302131413141295-19-7
21Klaus Niehaus13251285128512850-40
22Stefan Johannsmann128412841284128400
23Ludger Adank126912691269126900
24Roland Bialas126712611261126760
25Hans-Joachim Posdorfer126012601260126000
26Patrick Framke125212521252125200
27Karl-Heinz Schröder1235124512451245010
28Heinrich Baar12181234123412441026
29Fjodor Funk11921214121412261234
30Peter Neumann122312221222122421
31Fabian Schlingmann12231218121812180-5
32Manfred Schmitz113611361136113600
33Ralf Krone11251104110411095-16
34Rainer Klinksiek1109111311131104-9-5
35Dieter Alefs106010641064106404
36Johannes Luther10089859859850-23
37Marius Berg9359209249472312
38Lucas Danker938943943923-20-15
39Lukas Herzog91290089791114-1
40Steffen König83483483483400
41Daniel Iwanow8528238008000-52
42Johnny Steinke78878878878800

Schreibe einen Kommentar